远航滑翔机
班级 | 姓名 | 班级 | 姓名 |
一等奖 | |||
一3 | 方一帆 | 三10 | 李宇哲 |
香一1 | 俞艾伦 | 四1 | 陆鑫 |
二1 | 严妍 | 四1 | 王雍翰、戚天齐、黄逸轩 |
二8 | 杨星烨 | 四6 | 杨云甜 |
二10 | 陈劭诺 | 五4 | 毛宇轩 |
二12 | 罗沛承 | 五8 | 陆锦成、缪权烨 |
三2 | 王琲 | ||
二等奖 | |||
一1 | 刘妙涵 | 二4 | 张天一 |
一2 | 赵绪壹 | 二4 | 吕承轩 |
一3 | 李佳成 | 二8 | 朱珏瑶 |
一5 | 吴俊宇 | 三11 | 朱芯冉 |
一6 | 李浩宇 | 二12 | 李睿涵 |
一8 | 张王枥 | 三2 | 张欣雨 |
香一3 | 肖天然 | 三3 | 蒋俊熙 |
二1 | 吴俣同 | 三4 | 白宇翔 |
二2 | 马尚 | 三10 | 王浩州 |
二2 | 李香凝 | 四2 | 张懿轩 |
二2 | 洪熙辰 | 五6 | 徐振轩 |
二3 | 李禹严 | 五8 | 王翎铱 |
二3 | 张子轩 | 三7 | 黄韬瑞 |
五8 | 李荣孙 | ||
三等奖 | |||
一1 | 宗明理 | 三1 | 陈子烨 |
一2 | 沈珈仟 | 三1 | 江斌 |
一5 | 唐歆韵 | 三5 | 陈铭宇 |
一6 | 姚圣雅 | 三5 | 王骏瑜 |
香一2 | 何梓睿 | 三6 | 熊业澄 |
香一2 | 殷烨涵 | 三6 | 赵晋苏 |
香一2 | 李明喆 | 三8 | 曹尔昕 |
香一3 | 毕馨予 | 三8 | 王霁瑶 |
香一4 | 吉梓轩 | 三9 | 瞿琳峻 |
二1 | 周欣童 | 三9 | 秦朗 |
二1 | 缪佳睿 | 三10 | 康源 |
二3 | 丁梓萱 | 三11 | 陈云峰 |
二3 | 郭臻烨 | 四1 | 沈心、孙怡楠、毛崴 |
二4 | 王孜瑜 | 四2 | 文路迪 |
二5 | 李叙坛 | 四3 | 朱宸逸 |
二6 | 陈浩宇 | 四3 | 徐佳桢 |
二6 | 杨承翰 | 四3 | 徐筱析 |
二7 | 赵芝弘 | 四7 | 纪子彦 |
二7 | 周轩霆 | 四11 | 齐天毅、陈思远、张力中 |
二8 | 张霖 | 五9 | 刘易轩 |
二10 | 石陆政欣 | 二12 | 周煊波 |
吸管小火箭
班级 | 姓名 | 班级 | 姓名 |
一等奖 | |||
一3 | 朱奕舟 | 四4 | 俞嘉昕 |
二3 | 俞博康 | 四5 | 刘畅 |
二4 | 吴雨桐 | 五4 | 姚柯敏 |
二7 | 殷晗婷 | ||
二等奖 | |||
一1 | 潘逸康 | 三1 | 叶梓安 |
一3 | 李伯瑞 | 三4 | 杨鑫羽 |
一3 | 徐熙睿 | 三8 | 叶云凡 |
一8 | 段煜 | 三10 | 周沛源 |
一8 | 姜雨青 | 四1 | 朱璟轩 |
二5 | 沈珈亦 | 四5 | 汪子煜 |
二6 | 杨昕雨 | 四8 | 汤哲 |
二6 | 蔡启明 | ||
三等奖 | |||
一3 | 蒋金昊 | 二5 | 孙天翊 |
一6 | 姚圣量 | 二6 | 吴彦曦 |
一8 | 刘婉童 | 二10 | 刘隽烨 |
一8 | 史益舟 | 三9 | 顾睿涵 |
香一1 | 陆逸晟 | 四5 | 景王玮杰 |
香一2 | 蒋烨磊 | 四7 | 程雨博 |
香一3 | 王子衡 | 四8 | 吕昊原 |
香一3 | 朱凡希 | 五5 | 刘庭芝 |
二1 | 吴蕊希 | 五6 | 孙菁含 |
二1 | 曹锐杰 | 五6 | 徐志奥 |
二3 | 夏羽涵 | ||
二3 | 张好好 | ||
二4 | 曹琳 |
竞速无人机
班级 | 姓名 | 班级 | 姓名 |
一等奖 | |||
二1 | 陈励凯 | 五10 | 许明勋 |
二2 | 杨瀚盛 | 五10 | 崔竣豪 |
二11 | 胡雨涵 | 四1 | 严子宸、张晨 翔 |
五4 | 李天懿 | 二7 | 赵芝弘 |
五5 | 庄晨阳 | ||
二等奖 | |||
一2 | 周鸿杰 | 三1 | 魏泽洲 |
一3 | 丁是源 | 三3 | 赵静怡 |
香一2 | 张桐 | 四5 | 杨奕帆 |
香一3 | 付蓉 | 四6 | 孙锦程、张熙晨 |
二1 | 陈彦宏 | 四6 | 朱永彤、张力允 |
二2 | 单裕彤 | 四7 | 顾叶 |
二3 | 胡 真 | 四11 | 魏仁煦、姚冠滔 |
二5 | 程阳 | 四1 | 王婧萱、王醇善 |
二6 | 张熙晨 | ||
三等奖 | |||
二3 | 王梓溢 | 三1 | 张砚稀 |
二4 | 宋湛兮 | 三3 | 洪钿朗 |
二10 | 翟毓烨 | 三3 | 卫天瑞 |
二10 | 徐开泰 |
冲浪纸飞机
班级 | 姓名 | 班级 | 姓名 |
一等奖 | |||
香一2 | 吴宣峄 | 三3 | 秦浩文 |
一7 | 莫晓笛 | 三3 | 陆欣妍 |
二3 | 刘予涵 | 三4 | 褚睿颀 |
二11 | 朱芝慧 | 三 5 | 郑翊 |
二等奖 | |||
二1 | 沈杨 | 三1 | 张一一 |
二4 | 褚美妍 | 三1 | 谈欣晨 |
二4 | 安杰瑞 | 三3 | 史馨予 |
二9 | 尤朔涵 | 三6 | 刘楚睿 |
二10 | 裴一诺 | 三6 | 徐景行 |
二11 | 张如萱 | 一8 | 仲思睿 |
二12 | 王千淼 | 一7 | 张君泽 |
三1 | 周楠茹 | 一7 | 周已涞 |
三等奖 | |||
一1 | 袁伯文 | 二3 | 薛艺 |
一3 | 戴瑞浩 | 二3 | 马一帆 |
一4 | 贺兴泽 | 二4 | 龚家宝 |
一6 | 巢乐仪 | 二4 | 张明溪 |
一6 | 孙艺榕 | 二5 | 钱歆悦 |
一8 | 陈有洲 | 二5 | 王佑祺 |
香一2 | 王欣怡 | 二6 | 吴嘉瑞 |
香一3 | 陈艺蕾 | 二10 | 周翔宇 |
香一3 | 唐瑜泽 | 二10 | 蒋辰浩 |
香一4 | 邱雨涵 | 二12 | 吴承锴 |
二1 | 张铭澄 | 二12 | 吴承忻 |
二3 | 朱茂嘉 | 三2 | 张颢然 |
三3 | 徐天伊 | 四3 | 朱奕欣、刘羽熙 |
三10 | 王思睿 |